ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH SERVICE DOCTORS

WEST BENGAL


OFFICE BEARERS

Posts Name Whatsapp/ Mobile
President Dr. Goutam Mukherjee 9433738843
Vice Presidents Dr. Jagannath Mukherjee 9433324436
Vice Presidents Dr. Baijayanti Baur 9830172606
Vice Presidents Dr. Gopal Das 9830222495
Vice Presidents Dr. Saraswati Dutta (Bodhak) 9831329714
Vice Presidents Dr. Satryjit Chakraborti 9830501778
Vice Presidents Dr. Arindam Bhattacharya 9433295489
General Secretary Dr. Manas Kumar Gumta 9830016397
Joint Secretaries Dr. Amitabha Chatterjee 9434204359
Joint Secretaries Dr. Jaydip Dev 9830439804
Joint Secretaries Dr. Subarna Goswami 9434326066
Joint Secretaries Dr. Nirmalya Kumar Das 9475682110
Joint Secretaries Dr. Dilip Kumar Das 9830074376
Joint Secretaries Dr. Tuhin Datta 9830059583
Asstt. Secretaries Dr. Shibsankar Banerjee 9830505138
Asstt. Secretaries Dr. Bidisha Dutta 9330933632
Asstt. Secretaries Dr. Prasanta Biswas 9433131229
Asstt. Secretaries Dr. Shyamal Pore 9434231363
Asstt. Secretaries Dr. Pradip Saha 9831067776
Asstt. Secretaries Dr. Atish Halder 9830107957
Treasurer Dr. Utpal Banerjee 9477053808
Asstt. Treasurer Dr. Partha Sarathi Ghosh 9432892955
Editor Dr. Goutam Das 9433145795
Associate Editor Dr. Indranil Sen 9830994020
Executive Member Dr. Partha Bhadra 9932366909/7908381537
Executive Member Dr. Anupam Majumdar 9434552535
Executive Member Dr. Niranjan Das 9434055051
Executive Member Dr. Niranjan Haldar 9775516821
Executive Member Dr. Chandan Banerjee 9432226339
Executive Member Dr. Gopal Biswas 9477067551
Executive Member Dr. Jitendra Nath Pal 9434053474
Executive Member Dr. Anup Roy 9830519420
Executive Member Dr. Subhakar Mondal 9434004057
Executive Member Dr. Kajal Banik 9331048886/9474348411
Executive Member Dr. Anish Dawn 9434014120
Executive Member Dr. Arindam Chakraborty 9433230081
Executive Member Dr. Rupam Roy 9433013109
Executive Member Dr. Pradip Kumar Mondal 9434050070/964095070
Executive Member Dr. Swapan Mishra 94333165142
Executive Member Dr. Runa Bal 9830155463
Executive Member Dr. Swapan Pathak 9433501078
Executive Member Dr. Sudipto Bhattacharya 9831149482
Executive Member Dr. Asamanja Biswas 9433262934
Executive Member Dr. Dipak Kumar Patra 8902566132
Executive Member Dr. Tamonash Chowdhury 9830067567
Executive Member Dr. Kalyan Palodhi 9433843963
Executive Member Dr. Kalyan Biswas 9434224629
Executive Member Dr. Siddhartha Mukherjee 9874030336
Executive Member Dr. Pradip Das 8100412242
Executive Member Dr. Goutam Das 9830580728
Executive Member Dr. Samir Chowdhury 9433241781
Executive Member Dr. Sanat Kumar Dolui 9874665584
Executive Member Dr. Anjan Adhikary 9831012503
Executive Member Dr. Pabitra Goswami 9433013116
Executive Member Dr. Samiran Mondal 9733444528
Executive Member Dr. Mrinal Kanti Ghosh 9434014968
Executive Member Dr. Partha Pratim Banerjee 9475323724
Executive Member Dr. Tapas Biswas 9474384663
Executive Member Dr. Soumitra Chakraborty 9051363368
Associated Member Dr. Ashes Mukherjee 9433106705
Asstt. Invitee Dr. Pradyut Sur 9830266172
Asstt. Invitee Dr. Kuntal Biswas 9433348588